Na Praia Flats Centro Ad 108
| Wi-Fi | Fitness/Gym Fitness centre | Spa and relaxation Beauty treatment Waxing |
| Child-friendly Cots | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
Na Praia Flats Centro Ad 108 Porto de Galinhas is located 6 minutes' walk from the Chapel of Our Lady of Exile and looks out onto the garden. Set within reach of the Projeto Hippocampus seahorse project, this apartment includes a terrace and accommodates up to 4 guests.
The apartment is within a 700-metre distance of Delegacia de Porto de Galinhas and just 1.4 km from the Natural Pools of Porto de Galinhas. Take a peaceful 5 minutes' stroll into the heart of Porto de Galinhas city centre. The 26 m² Na Praia Flats Centro Ad 108 is located within 20 minutes' walk of Maracaípe Beach.
This property has a living room, and comforts such as climate control. A highlight of the apartment for guests is the presence of hair dryers and bath sheets in the bathroom. A separate toilet can also be found.
Na Praia Flats Centro Ad 108 is equipped with a fully furnished kitchen with appliances to prepare own dishes. This accommodation offers the ultimate relaxation experience with waxing. The presence of a fitness studio will ensure guests' physical well-being.
- Local attractions
- Por do Sol328 km
- Hippocampus344 km
- Aica Diving268 km
- Lua Caliente338 km
- JG Tour261 km
- Lua Morena Forro347 km
- Brisa Pub245 km
- Projeto Hippocampus256 km
- Airports
- Guararapes53 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Safe deposit box
- No pets allowed
- Lift
- Fire extinguishers
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Garden area
- Waxing
- Beauty treatment
- Fitness centre
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Terrace
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
- Cots
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Na Praia Flats Centro Ad 108?
Guests of Na Praia Flats Centro Ad 108 can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Delegacia de Porto de Galinhas, placed 9 minutes' stroll away. Other sights are Coqueiral de Maracaipe (1.7 km) as well as Natural Pools Porto De Galinhas (1.4 km). - ❓
How long will it take to get to the city centre from Na Praia Flats Centro Ad 108?
It will take a 5-minute walk to get from Na Praia Flats Centro Ad 108 to the city centre. - ❓
How much will it cost to book Na Praia Flats Centro Ad 108?
A stay at Na Praia Flats Centro Ad 108 begins at $42. - ❓
Does Na Praia Flats Centro Ad 108 offer parking?
Na Praia Flats Centro Ad 108 has parking. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at the apartment?
Guests of the apartment can check in from 14:00, and check out until 12:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around Na Praia Flats Centro Ad 108?
Guests staying at Na Praia Flats Centro Ad 108 have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is seafood restaurant Beijupira Restaurante, which has earned a remarkable 8/10 rating from customers. Additionally, seafood restaurant Domingos is a popular choice, with a high 9 rating. - ❓
Does Na Praia Flats Centro Ad 108 come with a kitchen?
Yes, Na Praia Flats Centro Ad 108 is furnished with a fully-equipped kitchen and offers tea and coffee making facilities, a refrigerator, and kitchenware as well. - ❓
What is the size of Na Praia Flats Centro Ad 108 exactly?
Na Praia Flats Centro Ad 108 consists of 26 square meters.